序号 | 日期 | 赛事 | 比分 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024年04月18日 | 日林斯基vs史洛加多波 | 3-0 |
2 | 2024年04月17日 | 巴尼亚卢卡战士vs希罗基布里耶格 | 2-1 |
3 | 2024年04月10日 | 兹维耶达vs苏捷斯卡 | 1-0 |
4 | 2024年04月04日 | 史洛加多波vs日林斯基 | 3-0 |
5 | 2024年04月03日 | 希罗基布里耶格vs巴尼亚卢卡战士 | 1-3 |
6 | 2024年03月14日 | 莫斯塔尔维列兹vs希罗基布里耶格 | 1-0 |
7 | 2024年03月14日 | 萨拉热窝vs巴尼亚卢卡战士 | 1-2 |
8 | 2024年03月13日 | 日林斯基vs捷堤斯特沃 | 2-0 |
9 | 2024年03月12日 | 史洛加多波vs波苏耶 | 2-0 |
10 | 2024年03月06日 | 希罗基布里耶格vs莫斯塔尔维列兹 | 2-1 |
11 | 2024年02月29日 | 巴尼亚卢卡战士vs萨拉热窝 | 3-0 |
12 | 2024年02月28日 | 波苏耶vs史洛加多波 | 1-0 |
13 | 2024年02月28日 | 捷堤斯特沃vs日林斯基 | 2-1 |
14 | 2024年02月12日 | 巴尼亚卢卡战士vs兹维耶达 | 2-0 |
15 | 2024年02月11日 | 史洛加多波vs伊格曼 | 1-0 |
16 | 2024年02月11日 | 斯洛伯达vs萨拉热窝 | 1-1 |
17 | 2024年02月11日 | 斯图普卡尼卡奥洛沃vs希罗基布里耶格 | 2-2 |
18 | 2024年02月10日 | 波苏耶vs拉克塔斯 | 2-0 |
19 | 2024年02月10日 | 日林斯基vs史拉维加 | 3-0 |
20 | 2024年02月10日 | 捷堤斯特沃vs加比拉 | 1-3 |
21 | 2024年02月10日 | 莫斯塔尔维列兹vs图兹拉市 | 3-2 |
22 | 2023年11月29日 | 拉德尼克vs巴尼亚卢卡战士 | 5-2 |
23 | 2023年11月29日 | 苏捷斯卡vs希罗基布里耶格 | 1-1 |
24 | 2023年11月03日 | NK切里克vs日林斯基 | 0-0 |
25 | 2023年10月18日 | 代尔文塔vs图兹拉市 | 2-1 |
26 | 2023年09月29日 | 斯洛伯达vs泽列兹尼察 | 0-0 |
27 | 2023年09月28日 | 比耶利纳工人vs史洛加多波 | 2-1 |
28 | 2023年09月27日 | 特沙尼vs伊格曼 | 1-4 |
29 | 2023年09月27日 | 乌卡波拉吉vs萨拉热窝 | 1-4 |
30 | 2023年09月27日 | 斯图普卡尼卡奥洛沃vs普里耶多尔矿工 | 2-1 |
31 | 2023年09月27日 | 科扎拉vs捷堤斯特沃 | 1-2 |
32 | 2023年09月27日 | 土米斯拉vs波苏耶 | 1-1 |
33 | 2023年09月27日 | 拉克塔斯vs戈拉兹德 | 1-1 |
34 | 2023年09月27日 | 契特卢克vs加比拉 | 1-1 |
35 | 2023年09月27日 | 维索科vs莫斯塔尔维列兹 | 1-1 |
36 | 2023年09月26日 | 史拉维加vs莱奥塔尔 | 2-1 |
37 | 2023年09月14日 | NK切里克vsFK布杜诺斯特 | 3-1 |
38 | 2023年09月13日 | 多博伊vs斯洛伯达 | 1-4 |
39 | 2023年09月13日 | 土米斯拉vs格拉查尼察 | 1-3 |
40 | 2023年05月18日 | 莫斯塔尔维列兹vs日林斯基 | 2-0 |
41 | 2023年04月20日 | 泽列兹尼察vs莫斯塔尔维列兹 | 1-2 |
42 | 2023年04月19日 | 日林斯基vs图兹拉市 | 4-0 |
43 | 2023年04月06日 | 莫斯塔尔维列兹vs泽列兹尼察 | 1-0 |
44 | 2023年04月05日 | 图兹拉市vs日林斯基 | 1-1 |
45 | 2023年03月16日 | 茨维耶兹达vs泽列兹尼察 | 2-3 |
46 | 2023年03月16日 | 莫斯塔尔维列兹vs史洛加多波 | 4-0 |
47 | 2023年03月15日 | 普里耶多尔矿工vs图兹拉市 | 4-0 |
48 | 2023年03月14日 | 日林斯基vs比耶利纳工人 | 2-0 |
49 | 2023年03月02日 | 史洛加多波vs莫斯塔尔维列兹 | 3-1 |
50 | 2023年03月01日 | 比耶利纳工人vs日林斯基 | 1-3 |
51 | 2023年03月01日 | 图兹拉市vs普里耶多尔矿工 | 5-0 |
52 | 2023年03月01日 | 泽列兹尼察vs茨维耶兹达 | 2-1 |
53 | 2023年02月20日 | 希罗基布里耶格vs图兹拉市 | 2-2 |
54 | 2023年02月19日 | NK切里克vs比耶利纳工人 | 3-1 |
55 | 2023年02月19日 | 斯洛伯达vs史洛加多波 | 1-1 |
56 | 2023年02月19日 | 日林斯基vs拉克塔斯 | 4-0 |
57 | 2023年02月19日 | 莫斯塔尔维列兹vs波苏耶 | 2-0 |
58 | 2023年02月18日 | 泽列兹尼察vs莱奥塔尔 | 2-1 |
59 | 2023年02月18日 | 茨维耶兹达vs卡肯积 | 3-1 |
60 | 2023年02月18日 | 普里耶多尔矿工vs巴尼亚卢卡战士 | 1-1 |
61 | 2022年10月20日 | NK切里克vs萨拉热窝 | 1-1 |
62 | 2022年10月19日 | 蒙迪里卡vs图兹拉市 | 2-5 |
63 | 2022年10月19日 | 乌卡波拉吉vs莱奥塔尔 | 1-3 |
64 | 2022年10月19日 | FK布杜诺斯特vs泽列兹尼察 | 1-2 |
65 | 2022年10月19日 | 特沙尼vs莫斯塔尔维列兹 | 0-2 |
66 | 2022年10月19日 | 兹维耶达vs日林斯基 | 0-4 |
67 | 2022年10月19日 | 拉克塔斯vs伊格曼 | 3-1 |
68 | 2022年10月19日 | 捷堤斯特沃vs史洛加多波 | 1-2 |
69 | 2022年10月19日 | 科里纳乌蒂科尔vs波苏耶 | 1-5 |
70 | 2022年10月19日 | 斯洛波达诺维vs普里耶多尔矿工 | 1-4 |
71 | 2022年10月19日 | 法莫斯沃伊vs希罗基布里耶格 | 0-3 |
72 | 2022年10月19日 | 巴吞萨拉热窝vs斯洛伯达 | 2-8 |
73 | 2022年10月19日 | 茨维耶兹达vs格拉迪纳 | 4-1 |
74 | 2022年10月19日 | 鲁达尔汉比拉vs卡肯积 | 0-2 |
75 | 2022年10月19日 | 比耶利纳工人vs代尔文塔 | 2-0 |
76 | 2022年10月18日 | FC克鲁帕vs巴尼亚卢卡战士 | 1-3 |
77 | 2022年05月20日 | 萨拉热窝vs莫斯塔尔维列兹 | 0-0 |
78 | 2022年04月20日 | 图兹拉市vs莫斯塔尔维列兹 | 0-1 |
79 | 2022年04月20日 | 伊格曼vs萨拉热窝 | 0-2 |
80 | 2022年04月07日 | 莫斯塔尔维列兹vs图兹拉市 | 4-0 |
81 | 2022年04月06日 | 萨拉热窝vs伊格曼 | 2-0 |
82 | 2022年03月17日 | 希罗基布里耶格vs莫斯塔尔维列兹 | 1-0 |
83 | 2022年03月16日 | 巴尼亚卢卡战士vs图兹拉市 | 1-2 |
84 | 2022年03月16日 | 伊格曼vs茨维耶兹达 | 3-1 |
85 | 2022年03月16日 | 斯洛伯达vs萨拉热窝 | 0-0 |
86 | 2022年03月03日 | 莫斯塔尔维列兹vs希罗基布里耶格 | 4-0 |
87 | 2022年03月03日 | 萨拉热窝vs斯洛伯达 | 2-0 |
88 | 2022年03月02日 | 图兹拉市vs巴尼亚卢卡战士 | 0-1 |
89 | 2022年03月02日 | 茨维耶兹达vs伊格曼 | 0-1 |
90 | 2021年10月27日 | 萨拉热窝vs普尔尼亚沃尔 | 1-0 |
91 | 2021年10月27日 | 泽列兹尼察vs图兹拉市 | 2-4 |
92 | 2021年10月27日 | 乌卡波拉吉vs莫斯塔尔维列兹 | 0-6 |
93 | 2021年10月27日 | 奥马尔斯卡vs伊格曼 | 0-1 |
94 | 2021年10月27日 | 比耶利纳工人vs希罗基布里耶格 | 0-1 |
95 | 2021年10月27日 | 茨维耶兹达vs波苏耶 | 1-1 |
96 | 2021年10月27日 | 莱奥塔尔vs巴尼亚卢卡战士 | 1-2 |
97 | 2021年10月27日 | 斯洛伯达vs日林斯基 | 1-1 |
98 | 2021年10月06日 | 兹维耶达vs莫斯塔尔维列兹 | 0-3 |
99 | 2021年10月06日 | FC克鲁帕vs茨维耶兹达 | 0-2 |
100 | 2021年09月29日 | 斯洛波达诺维vs希罗基布里耶格 | 0-1 |